Zum Inhalt springen

Kreismeisterschaft 2024

VERÖFFENTLICHT 2024-02-25 21:43

DatumStandbelegungDisziplinNr.Austragungsort
/ Schießleitung
Ergebnisse
10.12.2023Bogen Halle6.2Wörth Turnhalle / Manfred FriedEinzel
Mannschaften
13.01.2024Link 1.99GK-Gewehr 100m mit ZF1.99SV Wörth / Rainer SartherEinzel
Mannschaften
13.01.2024Link 2.10Luftpistole
Heinz-Mrowiec-Gedächtnispokal
2.10SV Rheinzabern / Ulf BochertEinzel:
H1 / H2 / D2 / H3 / H4 / D4 / Jugend
Mannschaften
14.01.2024Link 1.30Zimmerstutzen1.30SV Rheinzabern / Franz LeitmannEinzel:
H1 / H2 / H3
14.01.2024Link 1.31Zimmerstutzen Auflage1.31SV Rheinzabern / Franz LeitmannEinzel:
S1m / S3m / S3w / S4m / S4w
Mannschaften
21.01.2024Link 1.42
Link 1.41
KK-Gewehr 50m u. 50m Auflage1.42
1.41
SV Jockgrim / Frank PetryEinzel: H1
Einzel:
S0m / S2m / S2w / S3m / S3w / S4m / S5m
Mannschaften
21.01.2024Link 1.56Unterhebelgewehr 50m DSB1.56SV Wörth / Krisztian BakosEinzel: H2
27.01.2024Link 2.60Standardpistole2.60SV Jockgrim / Frank PetryEinzel / Mannschaften
27.01.2024Link 1.72
Link 1.74
Selbstladegewehr 50m1.72
1.74
SV Kandel / Peter SchneiderEinzel / Mannschaften
Einzel
28.01.2024Link 1.10Luftgewehr
Kurt-Dietrich-Gedächtnispokal
1.10SV Jockgrim / Ingo GehrleinKurt-Dietrich-Gedächtnispokal
Ergebnisse
03.02.2024Link 2.40KK-Sportpistole2.40SV Wörth / Thomas BetschEinzel:
H1 / H3 / H4
Mannschaften
03.02.2024Link 1.35KK-100m1.35SV Wörth / Heinrich JöckleEinzel:
H1 / D1 / H3 / H4
Mannschaften
03.02.2024Link 1.73Selbstladegewehr 100m1.73SV Wörth / Heinrich JöckleEinzel
Mannschaften
==================
04.02.2024Link 2.42KK-Sportpistole Auflage2.42SV Wörth / Thomas BetschS1m / S3m / S4m / S5m
Mannschaften
17.02.2024Link 2.45ZF-Pistole/Revolver .30/.382.45SV Kandel / Peter SchneiderEinzel H4
17.02.2024Link 1.58 O/G
1.98
Ordonnanzgewehr
Hist. Blockbüchse
1.58SV Wörth / Krisztian Bakos1.58O Einzel: H1 / H2
1.58G Einzel: H2
1.98 Einzel: H1
24.02.2024Link 2.59GK-Pistole 45 ACP2.59SV Wörth / Thomas BetschEinzel: H1 / H2 / H3 / H4
Termin nach
Absprache
Link 1.12
LG Mix Team/ LP Mix Team1.12
2.12
SV Jockgrim / Peter GehrleinEinzel H1
Mannschaft H1
Einzel Junioren
Mannschaft Junioren
Termin nach
Absprache
Link 1.92
Link 1.90
GK-liegend 100m/ 300m1.92
1.90
SV Wörth; Phillipsburg
/ Matthias Pfirrmann
Einzel 1.92: H1
Einzel 1.90:
25.02.2024Link 1.11Luftgewehr Auflage1.11SV Rheinzabern /
Franz Leitmann, Ulf Bochert
Ergebnisse 1.11
25.02.2024Link 1.40KK-Gewehr 3×201.40SV Jockgrim / Ingo GehrleinEinzel: H1 / H3 / H4
Mannschaft: H1 / H3
25.02.2024Link 2.47KK-Sportpistole beidhändig2.47SV Kandel / Peter SchneiderEinzel: S1 / S2 / S3 / S4
Mannschaft: S1
27.02.2024Link 2.11Luftpistole Auflage2.11SG Germ. /
Matthias Willi, Ludwig Andreas
02.03.2024Link 2.20
Link 2.21
Freie Pistole u. Auflage2.20
2.21
SV Steinweiler / Stefan Brödel
02.03.2024Link 1.63
Link 1.64
Unterhebelgewehr 50 m1.63
1.64
SG Schaidt / Michael Weiter
02.03.2024Link 1.80KK-liegend 50 m1.80SV Jockgrim / Heinrich Jöckle
03.03.2024Link 1.36KK-100m Auflage1.36SV Wörth / Rudi Scheid
09.03.2024Link 2.55
Link 2.58
GK-Revolver 357 u. 44 Magnum2.55
2.58
SV Jockgrim / Frank Petry
09.03.2024KreiskönigschießenSV Jockgrim / Ingo Gehrlein
09.03.2024Link 7.10; —
Link 7.30; Link 7.12
Vorderlader Langwaffen7.10; 7.20
7.30; 7.12
SG Germ. / Andreas Winstel
10.03.2024Link 1.65
Link 1.66
Unterhebelgewehr 25m PSSB
KK-Revolver / KK-Uhg 25m PSSB
1.65
1.66
1.68
SV Bellheim /
Rene Griebner, Jens Klossek
16.03.2024Link 2.53GK-Pistole 9mm Para2.53SV Wörth / Thomas Betsch
17.03.2024Link 7.52Perkusionspistole Auflage7.52SV Kandel /
Kurt Jäger
23.03.2024Link 1.60KK-Gewehr 3×401.60SV Jockgrim / Ingo Gehrlein
23.03.2024Link 7.40; Link 7.50
Link 7.60
VL – Kurzwaffen7.40;7.50;
7.60
SV Kandel / Peter Schneider
23.03.2024Blasrohr12.ffBienwaldhalle Kandel /
Hubertus Krumm
05.05.2024Zentrale KM Feldbogen6.40
6.50
Elmstein /
Robert Ochsenreither
26.05.2024Bogen 3D6.6Bad Kreuznach /
Robert Ochsenreither
15.06.2024Bogen WA im Freien6.1??? /
Manfred Fried